Subject
Daughter
Son
Spouse
Stephen BLOMFIELD
(circa 1750 - 1809)
Elizabeth LUISS
(circa 1750 - 1799)
Elizabeth BLOMFIELD
(1773 - 1852)
Ezekiel BLOMFIELD
(1778 - 1818)
Mary FUNNELL
(circa 1774 - )
Mary Ann BLOMFIELD
(1801 - 1887)
Samuel Goddard LUDBROOK
( - before 1837)
Hana KINSELLA
(1874 - 1955)
Ailsa Hannah BURNS
(1907 - 1987)
Dorothy GREENING
(1899 - 1968)
Doris Jean LUDBROOK
(1901 - 1901)
Lucy WHIBLEY
(1900 - 1983)
Mary Rose WILSON
(1913 - 1987)
Wilma Clare HENRY
(1940 - 2013)
Brenda LUDBROOK
(1916 - 1993)
John Dow WILLIAMS
(1902 - 1975)
Helen Whittle HEATH
(1873 - 1932)
George CLARKE
(1798 - 1875)
George CLARKE
(1823 - 1913)
Alice Mary CLARKE
(1854 - 1910)
Arthur Crosby WALCH
(1862 - 1944)
Grace WALCH
(1890 - 1890)
Penelope JOHNSON
(1926 - 1978)
Christopher JOHNSON
(1931 - 1975)
Caroline KING
( - 1975)
Joyce Unst JOHNSON
(1902 - 1959)
Kate RUMNEY
(1870 - 1931)
Mary Grace CLARKE
(1893 - 1979)
George CLARKE
(1896 - )
Marjorie HENRY
(1898 - 1977)
John Conrad JAEGER
(circa 1908 - 1979)
Eric Cadogan WAUGH
(1900 - 1964)
Amy Lilian CLARKE
(1867 - 1944)
John HAY
(1904 - 1984)
Jean DOWNIE
(1904 - )
Arthur HAY
(1907 - 1942)
Ella Mary CROSBY
(1875 - 1954)
Thomas Henry CLARKE
(1861 - 1930)
Sidney CLARKE
(1890 - 1890)
Joan Lee CLARKE
(1899 - 1969)
Marjorie COLEBROOK
(1901 - 1977)
John MARK
(1863 - 1949)
Reginald MARK
(1890 - 1966)
Mary Louise MARK
(1893 - 1967)
Bessie Rhoda MARK
(1898 - 1964)
Roger Deller LUPTON
(1897 - 1974)
John MARK
(1901 - 1968)
Archibald MARK
(1904 - 1987)
Faith BENNETT
(1898 - 1997)
Anna Rebie MARK
(1906 - 1983)
Henry Tacy CLARKE
(1825 - 1902)
Sarah Yate KEMP
(1831 - 1875)
Emily (Minnie) GILL
(1853 - 1885)
Henry Tacy CLARKE
(1883 - 1957)
Mabel Eileen CLARKE
(1906 - 1995)
Henry Neville ROSS
(1901 - 1992)
Emily Mavis CLARKE
(1912 - 1914)
William CLARKE
(1827 - 1914)
Marianne KEMP
(1826 - 1882)
Alice Martha CLARKE
(1862 - 1941)
Winifred Emily KEMP
(1888 - 1974)
Allan William KEMP
(1889 - 1890)
Sophia Mariann KEMP
(1891 - 1970)
Lucy Martha KEMP
(1893 - 1952)
Jean Alice WILSON
(1921 - 2009)
Audrey WILSON
(1924 - 2011)
Mildred KEMP
(1895 - 1947)
Dorothy Annie KEMP
(1898 - 1947)
Emily Jane CLARKE
(1866 - 1882)
Lavinia MAYALL
(1882 - 1944)
Nellie CLARKE
(1907 - 1968)
William CLARKE
(1909 - 1981)
Alice CLARKE
(1910 - 2001)
Ross William HOOKER
(1914 - 1974)
Ronald HOOKER
(1943 - 1967)
Edgar Thomas JONES
(1915 - 2001)
Mary Lavinia CLARKE
(1913 - 1994)
Doris May CLARKE
(1914 - 1972)
Edgar Thomas JONES
(1915 - 2001)
James Edward CLARKE
(1922 - 1981)
Mary Ann CLARKE
(1829 - 1890)
Hopkins T. CLARKE
(1832 - 1913)
Elizabeth KEMP
(1823 - 1903)
Iris Dawn POWLEY
(1929 - 1995)
Harold Hugh CLARKE
(1893 - 1933)
Jane Roberts CLARKE
(1834 - 1870)
Marsden CLARKE
(1837 - 1889)
Frances Emily STUART
(circa 1855 - 1925)
Sylvia Rose DUNLOP
(1886 - 1912)
Frances Anne CLARKE
(1884 - 1953)
David Dunlop SCOTT
(1881 - 1954)
Mary Edith CLARKE
(1888 - 1979)
Walter SCOTT
(1883 - 1960)
Gilbert Alan PEARCE
(1899 - 1981)
John Agnew ALLAN
(1911 - 1985)
John Betts CLARKE
(1840 - 1916)
Emily WATLING
(1835 - 1917)
Richard MATTHEWS
(1811 - 1893)
Martha MATTHEWS
(circa 1838 - 1907)
Ralph PICKMERE
(1826 - 1901)
Jenkyn JONES
(1859 - 1940)
Edith Mary WILSON
(1875 - 1950)
John Peter SAUNDERS
(1939 - 1974)
Edith Kate PICKMERE
(1910 - 1999)
William Wallace REYNOLDS
(1885 - circa 1976)
Edward Langford GAVEY
(circa 1871 - 1941)
Alan Edward MULGAN
(1881 - 1962)
Annie DICKINSON
(circa 1921 - 1956)
Jean Kathleen CAMERON
(circa 1927 - 2007)
Bertha Blomfield MATTHEWS
(circa 1842 - 1924)
James MEFFIN
(circa 1864 - 1943)
William ROSE
(1870 - 1963)
Grace Blanch GREEN
(1889 - 1980)
Lydia Mona McGRATH
(1904 - 1985)
Ellen MATTHEWS
(circa 1843 - )
Isaac WILLIAMSON
(circa 1840 - 1920)
Henry JONES
( - 1937)
George Lyttledyke STANTON
(circa 1841 - 1929)
Charles MATTHEWS
(circa 1850 - )
Elizabeth ALDERSON
(circa 1811 - before 1840)
Hannah WRIGHT
(1811 - 1846)
Elizabeth WALLER
(circa 1812 - 1897)
Harriet Ann CLAYTON
(1848 - 1928)
Elizabeth TOWNSON
(1850 - 1901)
Mary Ann OWEN
(1849 - )
Ann BUTTERILL
(1846 - )
Alexander MACDONALD
(1813 - 1888)
Emma MATTHEWS
(1838 - )
Ada Eliza MACDONALD
(1860 - 1928)
John Coleman SLADE
(1855 - 1913)
Wilhelmina WALLIS
(1871 - 1921)
William BUCHANAN
(1893 - 1966)
Bernard Wolfe NEALE
(1898 - 1984)
Frederick NUTTER
(1822 - 1896)
Emma Selina NUTTER
(1857 - 1939)
Arthur Sedgley HANAN
(circa 1848 - circa 1894)
Emma Heath HANAN
(1880 - 1880)
Ida Helen DEWES
(1887 - 1975)
Helen Mary HANAN
(1914 - 1967)
Peter Sedgley HANAN
(1915 - 2008)
Elizabeth Joy HANAN
(1920 - 1975)
Eileen Grace HANAN
(1884 - 1954)
Edith Muriel HANAN
(1885 - 1973)
Mary Grace Rona Eliza BODLE
(circa 1864 - 1925)
Mary Janet MURDOCH
(circa 1888 - 1937)
Eliza Susan NUTTER
(1862 - 1924)
James Martin INSULL
(1862 - 1888)
Percy SPENCER
(1860 - 1944)
Catherine Isabel SPENCER
(circa 1930 - 1992)
Marguerite STRINGER
(1914 - 2010)
Joyce CONNETT
(1915 - 1996)
James Alexander LAW
(1861 - 1901)
Dorothy May LAW
(1899 - 1973)
Elsie Ann STUART
(1891 - 1975)
Jessie Nicol BURT
(circa 1880 - 1963)
Anne Gilroy McNAIR
(1899 - 1992)
William QUINN
(1870 - 1925)
Elsie HOPE
(1884 - 1925)
Ella Mary MORRIS
(1875 - 1973)
Alexander FERGUSON
(1912 - 2005)
Joan Leah SCAIFE
(1916 - 1965)
Mabel HEDGES
(1911 - 1986)
Dorothy May (Doe) McCAFFERY
(circa 1916 - 1998)
Hugh Roy MACDONALD
(1883 - 1947)
Florence Mary FOOTE
(1884 - 1965)
Flora MACDONALD
(1882 - 1964)
Emma Polglase JAMES
(circa 1868 - )
Katherine DUFF
(1866 - 1927)
Nina STEVENS
(1872 - 1908)
Helena STRACHAN
(1892 - 1980)
Fanny Maria STEVENS
(1842 - 1927)
Phyllis STEVENS
(1886 - 1926)
George Cyril BAILEY
(1890 - 1972)
Joseph Nisbet STEVENS
(circa 1848 - 1923)
Emily Louisa TINDAL
(1848 - 1882)
Alice Mabel STEVENS
(1881 - 1951)
Harold Stuart SCOTT
(1876 - 1955)
Christina WILSON
(1856 - 1942)
Robert CORNISH
(1848 - 1939)
Eleanor Joy CORNISH
(1878 - 1966)
Mary CORNISH
(1880 - )
Dorothy CORNISH
(1883 - 1974)
Subject
Daughter
Son
Spouse